Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Sarah Kedves - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
9 years ago
Recommended
4:08
I
Up next
Sarah Kedves - Pre Nov Women Free Program - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Sarah Kedves & Lucas Pallard - Novice Pairs - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
5:04
Sarah Kedves/Lucas Pallard - Novice Pairs Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:52
Shohei Law - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:04
Christopher Horwood - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Kyran Steuart - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Lititia Chen - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Misato Law - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Emily Sales - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Illya Bilous - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:56
Danielle Wu & Nik Mirzakhani - Junior Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
6:31
Olivia Marleau - Junior Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
38:04
Novice Men Free Program - 2020 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships (14)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
30:06
Novice Pair Short Program - 2020 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships (29)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
18:01
Junior Men Short Program - 2020 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:09:03
Pre-Novice Men Short Program - 2021 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
4:48
Angela Chen - Pre Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:52
Angel Yin - Pre Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:15
Avia Dobres - Pre Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Kayla Oxland - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Samara Hilman - Novice Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:50
Emily Bausback - Novice Women Free - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:10
Tilyna Pawer - Junior Women Short - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
5:50
Roxette Howe & Jean-Luc Jackson - Senior Free Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Isabel See - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon