Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Nicole Leith - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
9 years ago
Recommended
2:56
I
Up next
Carrera Shek/Liam Lewis - Juv Pattern Dance - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Vienna Harwood - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Annika Eng - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:04
Myah Milner - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Olivia Wankling - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:50
Hanna Matsumoto - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:04
Madeline Foley - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:52
Mona Miyake - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Samantha Yeung - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Miku Makita - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:21
Robyn Troyer - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Bianca Marina - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Breanna Le - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:52
Joie Gu - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:08
Taylor Mae Fleming - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Arale Cheung - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Zoe Chee - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Renne McGrath - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Keisha Huchzermyer - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:56
Bronwyn Bird - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Emma Szeto - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Brynn Meredith - Juv Women U12 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
4:00
Serafima Ermolenko - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
27:05
Juvenile Men U14 Free Program - 2020 Skate Canada: Alberta-NWT/Nunavut Sectional Championships (12)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
3:04
Chadsey Maria Honig - Juv Women U14 - 2016 Skate Canada BC/YK Sectional Championships
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon