Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
STAR 5 Women (U10) Flight A Group 2 Free Program - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
6 years ago
Recommended
24:57
I
Up next
STAR 5 Women (U10) Flight A Group 1 Free Program - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
34:03
STAR 5 Women (U10) Flight B Free Program Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
28:00
STAR 6 Women Free Program Flight C - Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
51:00
Novice Women Free Program Flight A Group 3 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
22:57
Novice Women Free Program Flight B Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
27:00
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight B Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
25:57
Pre-Novice Women Free Program Flight C Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
26:00
Novice Women Free Program Flight A Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
42:45
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight A Group 3 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
27:21
STAR 6 Women Free Program Flight C - Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
26:57
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight B Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
33:00
Pre-Novice Women Free Program Flight D Group 3 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
23:57
Novice Women Free Program Flight A Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:18:03
Novice Women Free Program Flight B Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
26:00
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight A Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
24:00
Pre-Novice Women Free Program Flight C Group 3 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
30:00
Pre-Novice Women Free Program Flight D Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
32:57
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight B Group 3 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
27:57
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Flight A Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
31:00
Juvenile Women (U12) Free Program Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
29:57
Junior Women Free Program Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
34:00
Junior Women Free Program Group 1 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena A
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
44:57
STAR 10 Women Free Program Group 1 (First Two Skaters) - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
25:57
Juvenile Women (U14) Free Program Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
35:00
STAR 10 Women Free Program Group 2 - 2018 United Cycle Sunsational- Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut