Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Pre-Juvenile Men U11/U13 - 2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Chemco Arena (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
3 years ago
Recommended
34:03
I
Up next
Pre-Juvenile Men U11 & U 13 - Free Program - 2022 United Sport Sunsational Invitational - Arena B
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
40:03
Junior/Senior Men Short - 2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Aspen Custom Trailers Arena (6)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:07:04
Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Flt A - 2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Chemco Arena (3)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:09:08
STAR 10 Women Free Program - CHEMCO RINK - 2024 Wild Rose Invitational
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:13:06
Pre Juvenile Women U11 - 2021 Wild Rose Invitational - August 4-7, 2021 – Virtual Event (11)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:40:06
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Free Program Flt A - 2018 Fall Competitive Invitational - Blue Arena
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:40:13
Pre-Novice, Novice, Junior and Senior Men Free - 2022 Fall Competitive Invitational - Rockyview Arena (14)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:19:06
Pre Juvenile & Juvenile Men - 2021 Wild Rose Invitational - August 4-7, 2021 – Virtual Event (10)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:14:14
Pre Juvenile Women U11 & Pre Juvenile Men - Live Stream 1 - 2022 BC/YK Section STARSkate Competition-Virtual (28)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
29:03
Juvenile Women U14 Group A - 2022 Fall Competitive Invitational - Shane Homes Arena (9)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
30:57
Pre-Juvenile Men Free Program (U11 & U13) - 2018 Sectional Championships - Alberta NWT/NUN - Blue Arena
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:00:08
Pre-Juvenile Men (U13) - Juvenile Men (U12) - Juvenile Men (U15) Free Program - 2022 Sectional Championships (4)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:25:10
Pre Juvenile Women U13 FLY A - 2022 Wild Rose - Chemco Arena (17)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
2:35:13
Pre Novice Women Free FLT A - 2022 Wild Rose - Chemco Arena (13)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
25:03
Pre-Juvenile Women (U11) Free - Program - 2022 Robert McCall Memorial Competition
Skate Canada Nova Scotia
37:01
Pre-Juvenile Men - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (5)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
54:06
Pre-Juvenile Women U11 Gp 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (25)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:22:04
Novice Pair Short - 2022 Fall Competitive Invitational - Rockyview Arena (5)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:26:10
2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Aspen Custom Trailers Arena (19)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:34:08
Juvenile Women U15 Freeskate Flight C - 2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Aspen Custom Trailers Arena (21)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:07:07
Pre Juvenile U11 Women - 2023 Robert McCall Memorial Competition
Skate Canada Nova Scotia
22:05
2021 Fall Invitational Competition - Aspen Custom Trailers Arena (18)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
1:40:08
Juvenile Women U14 Group B - 2022 Wild Rose - Chemco Arena (4)
Skate Canada- Alberta-NWT/Nunavut
56:03
Pre-Juvenile Women U11 - Gp2 Rink 1 - 2024 BC/YT Section Super Series Summerskate (26)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
3:37:45
2019 Skate Ontario NYSA Summer Competition - Rink 2 (11)
SkateOntario