Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
STAR 4 Girls U13 Groups 2 & 3 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (5)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
2 years ago
Recommended
1:37:06
I
Up next
Star 5 Women U10 Gp2 & Star 5 U13 Gp1 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (34)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:08:06
Pre Juvenile Women U13 Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (19)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
47:04
STAR 5 Women U13 Group 2 Free Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (32)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
50:02
STAR 4 Girls U13 Group 1 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (4)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:15:08
Pre Juvenile Women U13 Group 1 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (17)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
41:02
STAR 5 Women U13 Group 3 Free Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (33)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:53:11
Star 2 Groups 1 - 6 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (2)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
39:03
Junior Men Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (15)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
28:01
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 5 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (39)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
46:02
Junior Women Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (14)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
53:06
Pre-Novice Pair Short Program & Novice Men 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (10)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:04:24
STAR 7 Women Group 1-2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (9)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:37:06
Pre Novice Women Short Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (8)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
59:06
STAR 9 Women Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (13)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
55:05
STAR 7 Women Group 3 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (11)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
27:01
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (36)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:41:07
Pre-Novice Women Gp 1 Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (7)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:09:09
Juvenile Women U14 Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (30)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:13:06
Senior Women & Senior Men Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (16)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
55:05
STAR 7 Women Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (10)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:25:08
Pre-Novice Men Short Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (11)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
22:02
Senior Men Free Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (28)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:27:07
Star 1 Girls & Boys - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - NHL Rink (38)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
45:02
Junior Men Free Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (26)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon