Search Input
Log in
Sign up
Watch fullscreen
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 1 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (35)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
Follow
Like
Favorite
Share
Add to Playlist
Report
2 years ago
Recommended
39:03
I
Up next
Junior Men Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (15)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
28:01
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 5 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (39)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
46:02
Junior Women Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (14)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:13:03
Juvenile Women U14 Gp3 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (30)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
53:06
Pre-Novice Pair Short Program & Novice Men 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (10)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:21:07
STAR 4 Girls U13 Groups 2 & 3 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (5)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:37:06
Pre Novice Women Short Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (8)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
18:04
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 3 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (37)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:37:06
Star 5 Women U10 Gp2 & Star 5 U13 Gp1 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (34)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
50:02
STAR 4 Girls U13 Group 1 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (4)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
27:01
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 2 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (36)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:41:07
Pre-Novice Women Gp 1 Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (7)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:09:05
Novice Women Free - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (23)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
27:04
Star 3 Girls & Boys Group 4 - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (38)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
39:03
Star 5 Women U10 Gp1 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (33)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
58:03
Novice Men Free Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (21)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:04:03
Juvenile Women U12 Gp1 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (31)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:46:07
Pre Novice Men Free - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (22)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:05:11
Senior Women Free Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (27)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:13:06
Senior Women & Senior Men Short Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (16)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:25:08
Pre-Novice Men Short Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (11)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
2:16:10
Pre-Novice Women Group 1 Free Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (18)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
1:44:11
Pre Novice Women Group 2 Free Program - 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (19)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon
45:02
Junior Men Free Program 2022 Belairdirect BC/YT Section Autumn Leaves Super Series - Olympic Rink (26)
Skate Canada British Columbia Yukon